2007年度 全日本少年フットサル大会予選ラウンド
石井東FCはKブロック
Aブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | 仁井田レッドスターズ(秋田) | ○4-0 | ○13-3 | 6 | +14 | 1 | |
2 | リュミエール就将(鳥取) | ●0-4 | ○10-8 | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
3 | フォルテF.C熊本Jr(熊本) | ●3-13 | ●8-10 | 0 | -12 | 3 |
Bブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | 札幌ジュニアFC SSS(北海道2) | ○7-1 | ○5-3 | 6 | +8 | 1 | |
2 | FC Solceu(京都) | ●1-7 | ●0-6 | 0 | -12 | 3 | |
3 | BUDDY・FC(福岡) | ●3-5 | ○6-0 | 3 | +4 | 2 |
Cブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | アストロン(福島) | △3-3 | △1-1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
2 | 静岡・城内FC(静岡) | △3-3 | ●1-6 | 1 | -5 | 3 | |
3 | 大北ヴァレンチ(沖縄) | △1-1 | ○6-1 | 4 | +5 | 1 |
Dブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | 利府しらかしJFC(宮城) | ○5-2 | ●2-3 | 3 | +2 | 2 | |
2 | 蒲生SSS(滋賀) | ●2-5 | ●3-9 | 0 | -9 | 3 | |
3 | あぐり西町FC(長崎) | ○3-2 | ○9-3 | 6 | +7 | 1 |
Eブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | 千葉SC U-12ブランコ(千葉) | ○1-0 | ●1-2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
2 | 芦原SSS(福井) | ●0-1 | ●1-5 | 0 | -5 | 3 | |
3 | M・FC高松Jr(香川) | ○2-1 | ○5-1 | 6 | +5 | 1 |
Fブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | 江南南SS(埼玉) | ●0-2 | ○6-2 | 3 | +2 | 2 | |
2 | 津ラピドFC(三重) | ○2-0 | ○8-1 | 6 | +9 | 1 | |
3 | 川副少年SC(佐賀) | ●2-6 | ●1-8 | 0 | -11 | 3 |
Gブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | アルゲースSSS(青森) | ●6-7 | △2-2 | 1 | -1 | 3 | |
2 | 旭丘SSS(石川) | ○7-6 | ●4-5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | 大分トリニータジュニア(大分) | △2-2 | ○5-4 | 4 | +1 | 1 |
Hブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | 鶴岡城北SSS(山形) | ●2-4 | ●3-4 | 0 | -3 | 3 | |
2 | 名古屋グランパスエイト(愛知) | ○4-2 | ○9-3 | 6 | +8 | 1 | |
3 | 宮崎東SSS(宮崎) | ○4-3 | ●3-9 | 3 | -5 | 2 |
Iブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | 津志田FC(岩手) | △1-1 | △5-5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
2 | アスペガス生駒FC(奈良) | △1-1 | ○8-1 | 4 | +7 | 1 | |
3 | 大松SS(徳島) | △5-5 | ●1-8 | 1 | -7 | 3 |
Jブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | アンフィニMAKI.FC(北海道1) | ○5-1 | ○6-2 | 6 | +8 | 1 | |
2 | アルチ富山FC(冨山) | ●1-5 | ●0-2 | 0 | -6 | 3 | |
3 | 山口SS(山口) | ●2-6 | ○2-0 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
Kブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | AS KOFU FC(山梨) | ○5-1 | ○7-1 | 6 | +10 | 1 | |
2 | 小須戸SSS(新潟) | ●1-5 | ●4-6 | 0 | -6 | 3 | |
3 | 石井東FC(愛媛) | ●1-7 | ○6-4 | 3 | -4 | 2 |
Lブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | 前橋エコークラブ(群馬) | ●4-7 | ○6-2 | 3 | +1 | 2 | |
2 | JUVEN FC 898(岐阜) | ○7-4 | ○6-2 | 6 | +7 | 1 | |
3 | 万々FC(高知) | ●2-6 | ●2-6 | 0 | -8 | 3 |
Mブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | 総和南FC(茨城) | ●2-5 | ○6-4 | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
2 | 兵庫FC(兵庫) | ○5-2 | ○7-2 | 6 | +8 | 1 | |
3 | AVAVCAR FC(岡山) | ●4-6 | ●2-7 | 0 | -7 | 3 |
Nブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | 今市第三カルナヴァル(栃木) | ○2-1 | ○7-5 | 6 | +3 | 1 | |
2 | 太地くじらSSS(和歌山) | ●1-2 | ○4-1 | 3 | +2 | 2 | |
3 | 日置JSCドリーム(鹿児島) | ●5-7 | ●1-4 | 0 | -5 | 3 |
Oブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | 菅FC(神奈川) | ○9-3 | ○4-3 | 6 | +7 | 1 | |
2 | JFC須坂ジュニア(長野) | ●3-9 | ●1-4 | 0 | -9 | 3 | |
3 | 松江嫁島SCパラバール(島根) | ●3-4 | ○4-1 | 3 | +2 | 2 |
Pブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |
1 | ヴェルディジュニア(東京) | ○4-1 | ○11-1 | 6 | +13 | 1 | |
2 | スポーツネットSC(大阪) | ●1-4 | ●3-4 | 0 | -4 | 3 | |
3 | 井口FC(広島) | ●1-11 | ○4-3 | 3 | -9 | 2 |